heading

Lector and Eucharistic Ministers

Winter 2019

* designates Mass Coordinator

Dec 15-16. 2018
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Michael Petta Mike Barrett Robert Bergeron Joseph Coffineau
Robert Senese Laura Eger Barbara Doughty Frank DiMauro
Euch. Min.
Kathleen Wilkins* Marilyn Moore* Kay Noble* Mimi Deleener*
Frances Adamo Alison Bell Mary Roman Kahie Walls
Mary Jane Dye Jocilyn Rudisill Anthony Spina Mimi Deleener*
Robert Dye Eleanor Walker Bill stokley Arlene Erbacher
Renee Krumaker Karen Bender Gail Stokley George Fenwick
Joseph Giardina Donna Brandt Ann Triggs Betty Gartz
Dec 22-23, 2018
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Peter Regenye Chris Bell Kath. Droboniku Karen Fenwick
Harry Steveline Ted Karmilovich Elfi Elling Frank Loberto
Euch. Min.
Carol Johnson* Susan Morgan* Frank Blee* Robyn Goldberg
Connie Peters Greg Seher Lisa Wenz Mimi Deleener
Sandra Regenye Terri DaGrossa Robert Wenz Arlene Erbacher
Jerry Savell Susan Havens Jeanne Chase George Fenwick
Theresa Senese Gerald Hutnick  Mary Ellen Cropper Betty Gartz
Lisa Steveline Jim Logue Patrick Dillon Pat Green
Maria Williams Diane Murray Robert Fatzinger
Dec 29-30, 2018
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Renee Krumaker  John Mooney Michael Reynolds Bobby Kupcha
Michael Petta Ray Potkay Carmelita Thomas Gail Zona
Euch. Min.
Sandra Regenye* Jim Davis* Mara Marczyk* Doreen Milazzo*
Matt Wagner Robert Ravasio Bernie Keenan Pat Gaskill
Chrissy Wagner Jena Ring Diane Keenan Robyn Goldberg
Frances Adamo Ray Ring Matt Macready Dora Maurer
Mary Jane Dye Jocilyn Rudisell Gabriel Marigliano Joan Parker
Robert Dye Eleanor Walker James McGuigan Kathie Walls
Joseph Giardina Donna Brandt Ted Nell
Jan 5  - 6, 2019
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Kevin Burns Michael Barrett Robert Bergeron Joseph Coffineau
Robert Senese Chris Bell Barbara Doughty Frank DiMauro
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Carol Johnson* Jim Logue* Ted Nell* Kathy Walls*
Renee Krumaker Cathleen Cocuzza Kathly O'Brien Arelene Erbacher
Michael Petta Terri DaGrossa Phlip Pfaffman Betty Gartz
Jerry Savell Marilyn Moore Flo Pagliuco Pat Gaskill
Theresa Senese Sue Morgan Anthony Poekert  
Harry Steveline Diane Murray Lori Reynolds  
Lisa Steveline Pomp Pofi Mike Reynols
Jan 12  -  13
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Michael Petta Kate Keeley Kathleen Droboniku Karen Fenwick
Peter Regenye Laura Eger Elfi Elling Bobby Kupcha
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Sandra Regenye* Marilyn Moore* Kay Noble* Mimi Deleener*
Chris Wagner Robert Ravasio Mary Roman Dora Maurer
Matt Wagner Jena Ring Anthony Spina Doreen Milazzo
Kathleen Wilkins Ray Ring Bill Stokley Joan Parker
Frances Adamo Jocilyn Rudisill Gail Stokley  
Joe Giardina Chris Seher Ann Triggs  
 
Maria Williams Eleanor Walker Frank Blee
Jan 19  - 20
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Harry Steveline Ted Karmilovich Carissa Logue Frank Loberto
Ray Williams Mike Barrett Ed Triggs Bill Thompson
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Lisa Steveline* Susan Morgan* Michele Polk* Robyn Goldberg*
Mary Jane Dye Greg Seher Jeanne Chase Bobby Kupcha
Robert Dye Mary Wilson Mary Ellen Cropper Arlene Erbacher
Carol Johnson Karen Bender Patrick Dillon Joan Parker
Renee Krumaker Donna Brandt Robert Fatzinger  
Michael Petta Cathleen Cocuzza Bernie Keenan  
Jerry Savell Terri DaGrossa Matt Macready
Jan 26  - 27
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Kevin Burns Kate Keeley Mike Reynolds Christine Wagner
Renee Krumaker John Mooney Carmelita Thomas Matt Wagner
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Kathleen Wilkins* Pomp Pofi* Frank Blee* Doreen Milazzo*
Sandra Regenye Alison Bell Diane Keenan Pat Bishop
Harry Steveline Jim Logue Mara Marczyk Pat Green
Lisa Steveline Marilyn Moore Gabe Marigliano Bobby Kupcha
Frances Adamo Diane Murray Jim McGuigan
Joe Giardina Robert Ravasio Ted Nell
Michael Petta Jocilyn Rudisell Kay Noble
Feb 2  -  3
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Michael Petta Ray Potkay Robert Bergeron Gail Zona
Robert Senese Mike Barrett Barbara Doughty Joseph Coffineau
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Carol Johnson * Jim Logue* Mara Marczyk* Kathie Walls*
Theresa Senese Jena Ring Kathy O'Brien Betty Gartz
Christine Wagner Ray Ring Phil Pfaffman Pat Gaskill
Matt Wagner Chris Seher Anthony Poekert Robyn Goldberg
Mary Jane Dye Eleanor Walker Lori Reynolds
Robert Dye Mary Wilson Mike Reynolds
Lisa Steveline Marilyn Moore Mary Roman
Feb 9  -  10
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Harry Steveline Chris Bell Kathleen Droboniku Frank DiMauro
Peter Regenye Laura Eger Elfi Elling Karen Fenwick
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Sandra Regenye* Marilyn Moore* Ted Nell* Mimi Deleener*
Renes Krumaker Greg Seher Bill Stokley Bobby Kupcha
Michael Petta Karen Bender Gail Stokley Joan Parker
Jerry Savell Donna Brandt Frank Blee 
Lisa Steveline Cathleen Cocuzza Jeanne Chase
Christine Wagner Terri DaGrossa Mary E Cropper
 
Matt Wagner Jim Logue Anthony Spina
Feb 16  -  17
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Renee Krumaker Ted Karmilovich Caressa Logue Bob Kupcha
Michael Petta Kate Keeley Ed Triggs Frank Loberta
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Lisa Steveline* Susan Morgan* Kay Noble* Robyn Goldberg*
Harry Steveline Alison Bell Ann Triggs Dora Maurer
 
Kathleen Wilkins Donna Brandt Patrick Dillon Pat Gaskill
Frances Adamo Pomp Pofi Bob Fatzinger Diana Ramos
Mary Jane Dye Robert Ravasio Bernie Keenan
Robert Dye Jena Ring Matt Macready
Joseph Giardina Ray Ring Mara Marczyk
Feb 23  -  24
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Peter Regenye John Mooney Carmelita Thomas Christine Wagner
Robert Senese Ray Potkay Mike Reynolds Matt Wagner
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Kathleen Wilkins* Pomp Pofi* Michele Polk* Doreen Milazzo*
Theresa Senese Jocilyn Rudisill Diane Keenan Pat Bishop
Maria Williams Chris Seher Gabe Marigliano Pat Green
Sandra Regenye Eleanor walker Jim McGuigan Joan Parker
Renee Krumaker Mary Wison  Jim McGuigan
Michael Petta Karen Bender Kathy O'Brien
Jerry Savell Diane Murray Phil Pfaffman
Mar 2  -  3
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Harry Steveline Chris Bell Robert Bergeron Gail Zona
Kevin Burns Ted Karmilovich Barbara Doughty Joseph Coffineau
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Carol Johnson* Jim Logue* Frank Blee* Kathie Walls*
Lisa Steveline Greg Seher Anthoy Poekert Betty Gartz
Chris Wagner Cathleen Cocuzza Lori Reynolds Pat Gaskill
Matt Wagner Terri DaGrossa Mike Reynolds Robyn Goldberg
Kathleen Wilkins Donna Brandt Mary Roman
Mary Jane Dye Marilyn Moore Anthony Spina
 
Robert Dye Pomp Pofi Jeanne Chase
Mar 9  -  10
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Renee Krumaker Laura Eger Kathleen Droboniku Frank DiMauro
Peter Regenye Kate Keeley Caressa Logue Karen Fenwick
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Sandra Regenye* Marlyn Moore* Mara Marczyk* Mimi Deleener*
Joseph Giardina Alison Bell Flo Pagliuco Bobby Kupcha
 
Carol Johnson Robert Ravasio Bill Stokley Dora Mauer
Jerry Savell Jena Ring Gail Stokley Pat Bishop
Frances Adamo Ray Ring Jeanne Chase  
Michael Petta Jocilyn Rudisill Mary E Cropper  
 
Harry Steveline Eleanor Walker Patrick Dillon
Mar 16  -  17
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Robert Senese John Mooney Elfi Elling Frank Loberto
Michael Petta Ray Potkay Ed Triggs Bill Thompson
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Lisa Steveline* Susan Morgan* Ted Nell* Robyn Goldberg*
Theresa Senese Mary Wilson Ann Triggs Arlene Erbacher
Harry Steveline Donna Brandt Robert Fatzinger Betty Gartz
Christine Wagner Cathleen Cocuzza Bernie Keenan Bob Kupcha
Matt Wagner Terri DaGrossa Matt Macready
Mary Jane Dye Jim Logue Mara Marczyk
Robert Dye Marilyn Moore Gabe Marigliano
Mar 23 - 24
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Kevin Burns Chris Bell Mike Reynolds Gail Zona
Renee Krumaker Kate Keeley Carmelita Thomas Bob Kupcha
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Kathleen Wilkins* Pomp Pofi* Kay Noble* Doreen Milazzo*
Joseph Giardina Diane Murray Diane Keenan Joan Parker
 
Maria Williams Karen Bender James McGuigan Pat Gaskill
Michael Petta Jena Ring Kathy O'Brien Diana Ramos
Sandra Regenye Ray Ring Phil Pfaffman  
Jerry Savell Jocilyn Rudisill Flo Pagliuco  
 
Theresa Senese Greg Seher Anthony Poekert
Mar 30  31  
Ministry
5:00 PM 8:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Lectors
Harry Steveline Laura Eger Robert Bergeron Christine Wagner
Michael Petta Ted Karmilovich Barbara Doughty Matt Wagner
Ex. Min. of Euch.
Carol Johnson* Jim Logue* Michele Polk* Kathie Walls*
Lisa Steveline Eleanor Walker Lori Reynolds Pat Green
Frances Adamo Mary Wilson Mike Reynolds Pat Bishop 
Renee Krumaker Alison Bell Mary Roman Bobby Kupcha
Mary Jane Dye Karen Bender Miaria Nicholes
Robert Dye Donna Brandt Bill Stokley
Kathleen Wilkins Cathleen Cocuzza Gail Stokley