heading

Eucharistic Ministers

Summer 2017

* designates Mass Coordinator

Mass June 10 - 11 June 17 - 18 June 24 - 25 July 1 - 2 
5pm S. Regenye* L. Steveline* K. Wilkins* C. Johnson*
K. Wilkins M. Graziano J. Savell E. Cressey
M. Williams C. Johnson H. Steveline B. Garbowski
F. Adamo C. Muller L. Steveline J. Giardina
E. Cressey C. Peters M. Wagner M. Graziano
B. Garbowski M. Petta M. Williams C. Muller
J. Giardina S. Regenye C. Coffineau C. Peters
       
8am J. Davis* J. Logue* M. Moore* S. Morgan*
S. Havens J. Rausch J. Ring G. Hutnick
G. Hutnick R. Ravasio E. Walker J. Logue
J. Logue J. Rudisill K. Bender M. Moore
M. Moore C. Seher C. Cocuzza J. Davis
S. Morgan G. Seher J. Davis J. Rausch
D. Murray A. Bell S. Havens R.Ravasio
       
10am M. Polk* F. Blee* K. Noble* M.Polk*
M. Macready K. O'Brien B. Stokley F. Blee
M. Marczyk P. Pfaffman G. Stokley M. Cropper
G. Marigliano M. Polk A. Triggs P. Dillon
J. McGuigan M. Roman L. Wenz R. Fatzinger
T. Nell A. Spina R. Wenz B. Keenan
M. Nicholes D. Keenan
       
11:30am K. Walls* M. Deleener* R. Goldberg* D. Milazzo*
D. Milazzo MJ. Dye P. Green M. Deleener
J. Parker R. Dye D. Maurer MJ. Dye
H. Berchtold A. Erbacher J. Parker R. Dye
M. Deleener G. Fenwick K. Walls A. Erbacher
MJ. Dye B. Gartz H. Berchtold G. Fenwick
         
Mass July 8 - 9  July 15 -16 July 22 - 23 July 29 - 30 
5pm S. Regenye* L. Steveline* K. Wilkins* C. Johnson*
M. Petta C. Wagner B. Garbowski M. Petta
J. Savell M. Wagner J. Giardina S. Regenye
T. Senese M. Williams M. Graziano J. Savell
H. Steveline F. Adamo C. Johnson T. Senese
L. Steveline E. Cressey C. Muller H. Steveline
K. Wilkins C. Peters L. Steveline
8am J. Davis* J. Logue* M. Moore* S. Morgan*
J. Ring E. Walker J. Logue R. Ring
R. Ring K. Bender S. Morgan J. Rudisill
J. Rudisill C. Cocuzza J. Davis C. Seher
C. Seher J. Davis J. Rausch G. Seher
G. Seher G. Hutnick R. Ravasio A. Bell
A. Bell J. Ring E. Walker
10am F. Blee* M. Marczyk* T. Nell* K. Noble*
M. Macready T. Nell M. Roman L. Wenz
M. Marczyk M. Nicholes A. Spina R. Wenz
G. Gabriela K. O'Brien B. Stokley M. Cropper
J. McGuigan P. Pfaffman G. Stokley P. Dillon
C. Nedohon M. Polk A. Triggs R. Fatzinger
K. Noble F. Blee B. Keenan
11:30am K. Walls* M. Deleener* R. Goldberg* D. Milazzo*
B. Gartz K. Walls G. Fenwick P. Green
R. Goldberg H. Berchtold B. Gartz H. Berchtold
D. Maurer MJ. Dye D. Maurer M. Deleener
D. Milazzo R. Dye J. Parker MJ. Dye
J. Parker A. Erbacher K. Walls R. Dye
         
Mass Aug. 5 - 6 Aug. 12- 13 Aug. 19 - 20 Aug. 26- 27
5pm S. Regenye* L. Steveline* K. Wilkins* C. Johnson*
C. Wagner B. Garbowski M. Petta H. Steveline
M. Wagner J. Giardina S. Regenye L. Steveline
K. Wilkins M. Graziano J. Savell C. Wagner
M. Williams C. Johnson T. Senese M. Wagner
F. Adamo C. Muller M. Williams F. Adamo
E. Cressey C. Peters E. Cressey
8am J. Davis* J. Logue* M. Moore* S. Morgan*
A. Bell M. Moore R. Ring E. Walker
C. Seher S. Morgan J. Rudisill K. Bender
G. Seher R. Ring C. Seher C. Cocuzza
K. Bender J. Rausch G. Seher J. Davis
C. Cocuzza R. Ravasio A. Bell G. Hutnick
G. Hutnick J. Ring J. Logue
10am M. Polk* F. Blee* M. Marczyk* T. Nell*
D. Keenan T. Nell M. Roman L. Wenz
M. Macready M. Nicholes A. Spina R. Wenz
M. Marczyk K. Noble B. Stokley F. Blee
G. Marigliano K. O'Brien G. Stokley M. Cropper
J. McGuigan P. Pfaffman A. Triggs P. Dillon
C. Nedohon M. Polk R. Fatzinger
11:30am K. Walls* M. Deleener* R. Goldberg* D. Milazzo*
A. Erbacher D. Milazzo R. Dye P. Green
G. Fenwick J. Parker A. Erbacher J. Parker
B. Gartz K. Walls G. Fenwick H. Berchtold
R. Goldberg H. Berchtold B. Gartz M. Deleener
D. Maurer MJ. Dye D. Maurer MJ. Dye
         
Mass Sept. 2 - 3 Sept. 9 - 10 Sept. 16 - 17 Sept. 23 - 24
5pm S. Regenye* L. Steveline* K. Wilkins* C. Johnson*
B. Garbowski M. Petta C. Wagner B. Garbowski
J. Giardina S. Regenye M. Wagner J. Giardina
M. Graziano J. Savell M. Williams H. Steveline
C. Johnson T. Senese F. Adamo L. Steveline
C. Muller H. Steveline E. Cressey C. Peters
C. Peters K. Wilkins M. Petta
8am J. Davis* J. Logue* M. Moore* S. Morgan*
M. Moore R. Ring K. Bender J. Davis
S. Morgan J. Rudisill C. Cocuzza J. Rausch
R. Ring C. Seher J. Davis R. Ravasio
J. Rausch G. Seher G. Hutnick J. Ring
R. Ravasio E. Walker J. Logue R. Ring
J. Ring A. Bell J. Rudisill
10am M. Polk* K. Noble* F. Blee* M. Maraczyk*
B. Keenan C. Nedohon M. Roman L. Wenz
D. Keenan T. Nell A. Spina R. Wenz
M. Macready M. Nicholes B. Stokley F. Blee
M. Marczyk K. O'Brien G. Stokley M. Cropper
G. Marigliano P. Pfaffman A. Triggs P. Dillon
J. McGuigan M. Polk R. Fatzinger
11:30am K. Walls* M. Deleener* R. Goldberg* D. Milazzo*
R. Dye D. Maurer M. Deleener R. Dye
A. Erbacher D. Milazzo MJ. Dye B. Gartz
G. Fenwick J. Parker R. Dye D. Maurer
B. Gartz K. Walls A. Erbacher J. Parker
R. Goldberg H. Berchtold G. Fenwick H. Berchtold
   
Mass Sept. 30 - Oct. 1
5pm S. Regenye*
J. Savell
T. Senese
M. Graziano
C. Muller
C. Wagner
M. Wagner
8am J. Davis*
C. Seher
G. Seher
E. Walker
A. Bell
K. Bender
C. Cocuzza
10am T. Nell*
B. Keenan
D. Keenan
M. Macready
G. Marigliano
J. McGuigan
C. Nedohon
11:30am K. Walls*
P. Green
MJ. Dye
R. Dye
A. Erbacher
G. Fenwick